Inschrijvingen

 

Scruteneering ERT - BRC

Scruteneering Criterium

Deelnemerslijsten :

ERT - BRC

  Pilote Co-pilote Nat Car Class Group
0 Muylle Wouter Lenoir Dieter BEL-BEL Mitsubishi EVO VI RC2 N4 
46 Verschueren Vincent Hostens Véronique BEL-BEL Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 R5
1 Princen Kris Eelbode Bram BEL-BEL Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 R5
3 Kobus Hermen  De Wild Eric NED-NED Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 R5
4 Bedoret Sébastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL-BEL Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 R5
5 Fernemont Adrian Maillen Samuel BEL-BEL Skoda  Fabia R5 RC2 R5
2 Cherain Cédric Cuvelier Filip BEL-BEL Skoda Fabia RC2 R5
6 de Mevius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL-BEL Skoda  Fabia R5 RC2 R5
42 de Mévius Guillaume Wydaegghe Martijn BEL-BEL Citroën C3 R5 RC2  R5
7 de Jong Bob Degandt Bjorn NED-BEL Hyundai I20 R5 RC2 R5
8 Van deijne Kevin Botson Kris NED-BEL Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 RC2 R5
9 Matterne Steve Vanlessen Rik BEL-BEL Skoda  Fabia R5 RC2 R5
21 Boxoen Achiel Herman Renaud BEL-BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 R5
10 Snijers Patrick Thierie Davy BEL-BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT GTP24
11 Monnens Gunther Debyser Chris BEL-BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT GTP24
12 Van Parijs Tim Heyndrickx Kurt BEL-BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RS RGT GTP24
14 Hommes Kevin Hommes Marco BEL-BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 R5
15 Fernandes Steve Beck Olivier LUX-BEL Skoda Fabia RC2 R5
16 Rollinger Tommy Arens Daniel LUX-BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2 R5
17 Litt Alain Monjoie Jerome BEL-BEL Ford Fiesta R5 EVO RC2 R5
18 Gropp Uwe Ostlender Hanna GER-GER Citroen DS3 RC2 R5
19 Hermann Stephan Maraite Achim BEL-BEL Fiat Punto S1600 RC3 S1600
20 Munhowen Yann Lanners Steve LUX-LUX Mitsubishi EVO 8 NCE E12
22 Lietaer Paul Vienne Bruno BEL-BEL Opel Manta 400 HC4 E6
23 Droogmans Robert Vangrieken Johnny BEL-BEL Ford Escort MKII Millington NCM M16
24 Dekens Johan TBA BEL- Porsche 997 GT3 RGT GTP24
25 Schmelcher Henri Willekens Marc BEL-BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT GTP24
26 Reynvoet Niels Verbeke Willem BEL-BEL Ford  Fiesta R2T RC4 R2 - Junior
27 Brüls Tobias Hepp Armani BEL-BEL Peugeot 208 VTI R2 RC4 R2 - Junior
28 Mazuin Thibaud Fernandez Kevin BEL-BEL Skoda Fabia RC4 R2 - Junior
29 Vertommen Valentin Surson Théo BEL-BEL Ford Fiesta R2 T RC4 R2 - Junior
30 Kobus Gert-Jan Nortier Martin  NED-NED Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 R2
31 Boulat Franky De Busser Peggy BEL-BEL BMW M3 NCM M16 - Mcup
32 Van den Brand Mats Smeets Eddy NED-BEL BMW M3 NCM M16 - Mcup
33 Braeckevelt Kurt Pattyn Bjorn BEL-BEL BMW 1M NCM M16 - Mcup
34 Muilwijk Wim Muilwijk Nadia NED-NED BMW  M3  NCM M16 - Mcup
35 Ceuppens Tom Werner Frank BEL-BEL BMW 130i NCM M16 - Mcup
36 Jansma Mark van Veen Sascha NED-NED Subaru Impreza RC2 N4
37 van der Zanden Roel van de Sande Ilse NED-NED Mitsubishi  Lancer EVO X RC2 N4
38 Küches Michael  Adams Frederic BEL-BEL Opel Ascona H-PTN P5
39 Mylleville Patrick Vandersarren Jochen BEL-BEL Porsche 911 H-PTN P5
40 Kenis Guino Vanoverschelde Bjorn BEL-BEL BMW M3 H-C4 E4
41 Baert Frank Verhelle Christophe BEL-BEL Ford Sierra H-C4 E4
43 Van Rompuy Tom Vanoverschelde Jens BEL-BEL BMW E30 M3 H-C4 E4
44 Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX-LUX Ford Escort Mk2 NCM M16
45 Verhaert Dirk Geenen Luc BEL-BEL BMW E30 M3 NCM M16 - Mcup
47 Vandeloock Frederik Rassalle Jolien BEL-BEL BMW E30 NCM M16 - Mcup
48 Vandamme Chris Declerck Kurt BEL-BEL BMW E46 M3 NCM M16 - Mcup
49 Toprek Diter van de Rijsen Christiaan NED-NED Nissan 350Z RGT  
50 Haccourt Eric Henry Fabrice BEL-BEL Renault Clio IV R3T RC3 R3T
51 Jensen Carsten Fasterholdt Michael DEN-DEN Renault Clio R3T RC3 R3T
52 Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan GER-GER Renault Clio R3T RC3 R3T
53  O - Je De Bolle Eric BEL-BEL Citroen DS3 RC3 R3T
54 Arendsen Rick Arendsen Edwin NED-NED Honda Civic Type R FN2 RC3 R3T
55 Hamiaux Bjorn Vervaecke Annie BEL-BEL Ford Escort H-PTN P3
56 Bux Gino Spittaels Steven BEL-BEL Ford Escort MK1 H-C2 C3 
57 de Leeuw Christophe Driesen Thomas  BEL-BEL Opel  Ascona A H-PTN P3
58 Michiels Patrick Michiels Lotte BEL-BEL BMW E30 325i H-C3 D4
59 Reese Jack Enkirch Sabrina USA-GER BMW 323ti NCM M16
60 Reeder Marius Reefhuis Arjan NED-NED BMW E30-325i NCM M16
61 Schütt Udo Christian Frank GER-GER Volkswagen  Golf 1 NCM M15
62 Konrath Andreas Foxius Andre GER-LUX Opel Kadett NCM M15
63 Georges Jonathan Lemaire Pierre  BEL-BEL Renault Clio NCM M15
64 Vandeputte Patrick Stroobant Bjorn BEL-BEL Ford R200 NCM M15
65 Luis Sebastien Vanlanguenakers Jerome BEL-BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4 R2
66 Lay Samuel Jacquemin Frédéric BEL-BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 R2
67 Lombaerts Kristof Mombaerts Edwin BEL-BEL Opel Adam RC4 R2
68 Marion Dimitri Burlet Denis BEL-BEL Citroen C2R2 RC4 R2
69 Crommelinck Jan Carrette Gert-jan BEL-BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 R2
70 Struyve Adri Vanluchene Geert BEL-BEL Opel Kadett C GT/E H-PTN P3
71 Flohimont Didier Garnier Christine BEL-BEL BMW 325 i E30 H-C4 E4
72 Pittellioen Michael Stevenart Jonathan BEL-FRA Peugeot 106 NCE E10
73 Platton Jochen Vanden Plas Vincent BEL-BEL Ford Escort H-C3 D4
74 Vallaeys Philippe D'Haese Caroline BEL-BEL VW GOLF H-C3 D2



Criterium

  Pilote  Co-Pilote Car class
0 Hosten Ronny Brughmans Inge Toyota Corolla Kit-car NCM/M15
201 Lommers Philip Michiels Peter BMW M3 NCM/M16
202 Blaise Bruno Soret Valery Renault Clio NCM/M15
203 Born Dany Wiesemes Jana  Renault Clio RS RC3/R3
204 Lenges Günther Kirens Johann Renault  RC3/R3
205 Tjoens Stefaan Balcaen Olivier Renault Megane RC2/N4
206 Feltes Reiner  Zinnen Roland Ford  Escort RS NCM/M16
207 Heinen Jerome Schopges Patrick BMW E36 325i NCM/M16
208 Perciante Davide Zoons Geoffrey BMW E30 NCM/M16
209 Holsbeeks Sven Swysen Inge BMW 130i NCM/M16
210 Thijs Nicky Umans Kevin BMW E36 NCM/M16
211 Theuwissen Kevin Bollaerts Nico Bmw E36 M3 NCM/M16
212 Deconinck Gregory Gryson Kimberly BMW E36 NCM/M16
213 Van Geert Eddy Moens Ingrid Opel Ascona NCM/M16
214 Hoens Nick Vantomme Timo Opel Manta A NCM/M16
215 Dehaye Aurélie Tychon Aurélie VW Golf 3 Kit-Car  
216 Rosen Jonathan Constant Sébastien VW Polo 6R  
217 Renaud Olivier  Thiry Guy Citroen C2 R2 Max RC4/R2
218 Ghijsens Eddy Bovy Veerle VW Golf RC2/N4
219 Hilgers Sascha Willems Sascha Renault Clio 2 Rs NCM/M15
220 Vrolix Frederik Umans Tom Toyota Yaris Maxi NCM/M15
221 Richard Philippe Prevot Corentin Renault Clio NCM/M15
222 Gehlen Raphael Mollers Frederic Opel Astra NCM/M15
223 Vanwinckelen Erik Leys Kenny Opel Astra NCM/M15
224 Nemegheer Tom Van Den Berghe Rudy FORD MK II NCM/M15
225 Grosjean Guy Piret Jean-Marc Peugeot 205 NCE/E11
226 Delvaux Jacky Servais Guy Renault Clio RS NCE/E11
227 Buntinx Eddy Huysmans Elsy Citroen Saxo NCE/E10
228 Coopman Wout Vanoverbeke Jens VW Golf NCE/E11
229 Verhulst Mats De Brabandere Alexander  Renault Clio NCE/E11
230 Marissal Antonin Lecoq Celine Opel Corsa NCM/M14
231 Fagnant Elisabeth Lemasson Jessica Renault Clio NCM/M15
232 Blaise Cedric Elst Loris Citroen Saxo VTS NCE/E10
233 Vande Walle Jony Verhaeghe Elien Opel Corsa NCE/E10
234 Jacobs Michiel  Cremer Marco Citroen DS3 NCE/E10
235 Dederichs Kevin Pint Philip Suzuki Swift GTI NCM/M13
236 Wilmes Yannic Peters Dominik Peugeot  NCM/M13
237 Fohn Tomy Razzi Geoffrey Opel Corsa NCE/E11
238 Pannekoecke Luc Descamps Dieter Peugeot 206 NCE/E11
239 Dederichs Jessica Kalbusch Yannick Renault Twingo RC5/R1
240 Bohr Mario Frauenkron Mathy Peugeot 106 RC5/R1
241 Collez Filip Rosseeuw Patricia Opel  Corsa NCE/E10





Inschrijvingen